glucotrol generic

Print 

Lestvica dogodkov: Zeleni karton

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Zeleni karton
1 Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Lunos Kupšinci  5
2 Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Černelavci  4
3 Marko Muršič Marko Muršič Polana  3
4 Mitja Lovenjak Mitja Lovenjak Gradišče  2
- Nejc Flegar Nejc Flegar Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  2
- Robert Rojko Robert Rojko Kučnica  2
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  2
- Tine Celec Tine Celec Borejci  2
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  2
- Stanko Pisnjak Stanko Pisnjak Petanjci  2
- David Serec David Serec Polana  2
- Nino Prejac Nino Prejac Petanjci  2
15 Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Polana  1
- Damjan Gjergjek Damjan Gjergjek Borejci  1
- Blaž Bagola Blaž Bagola Kučnica  1
- Marsel Želodec Marsel Želodec Mister Baby  1
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  1
- Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Miha Ficko Györek Miha Ficko Györek Krajna  1
- Tilen Želodec Tilen Želodec Mister Baby  1
- Žan Smodiš Žan Smodiš Satahovci  1
- Marsel Pintarič Marsel Pintarič Mister Baby  1
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  1
- Sašo Radulovič Sašo Radulovič Černelavci  1
- Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  1
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  1
- Vid Alač Vid Alač Lunos Kupšinci  1
- Tilen Gujtman Tilen Gujtman Satahovci  1
- Vedran Lazarević Vedran Lazarević Borejci  1
- Rok Marič Rok Marič Krog 97  1
- Mihael Wajs Mihael Wajs Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Lunos Kupšinci  1
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  1
- Domen Dšuban Domen Dšuban Gradišče  1
- Anell Horvat Anell Horvat Černelavci  1
- Tilen Džafić Tilen Džafić Polana  1
- Toni Horvat Toni Horvat Borejci  1
- Mitja Vöröš Mitja Vöröš Polana  1
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Petanjci  1
- Žan Šneider Žan Šneider Petanjci  1
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Lunos Kupšinci  1
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Lunos Kupšinci  1
- Boštjan Pevec Boštjan Pevec Krajna  1
- Kristijan Kuzma Kristijan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Polana  1
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Petanjci  1
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Borejci  1
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Lunos Kupšinci  1
- Tilen Šebjanič Tilen Šebjanič Krajna  1
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  1
- Aljaž Bagola Aljaž Bagola Kučnica  1
- Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Polana  1