Print 

Lestvica dogodkov: Gol

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Gol
1 David Serec David Serec Polana 23
2 Žiga Berden Žiga Berden Gradišče 22
3 Mitja Flisar Mitja Flisar Borejci 18
4 Gorazd Kranjec Gorazd Kranjec Polana 15
- Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Polana 15
6 Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Gradišče 14
- Aljaž Lukač Aljaž Lukač Gradišče 14
8 Rok Kos Rok Kos Gradišče 13
9 Daniel Martinec Daniel Martinec Kučnica 12
- Nejc Madjar Nejc Madjar Skakovci 12
11 Luka Žerjav Luka Žerjav Krog 97 11
- Peter Fašalek Peter Fašalek Skakovci 11
- Jan Titan Jan Titan Satahovci 11
- Žak Pucko Žak Pucko Skakovci 11
- Tine Celec Tine Celec Borejci 11
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik i-Vent Kupšinci 11
17 Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Krog 97 10
- Elvir Goli Elvir Goli Černelavci 10
19 Luka Pejnovič Luka Pejnovič Mister Baby  9
- Aljaž Bagola Aljaž Bagola Kučnica  9
21 Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik i-Vent Kupšinci  8
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Černelavci  8
- Nik Lebar Nik Lebar i-Vent Kupšinci  8
24 Domen Dšuban Domen Dšuban Gradišče  7
- Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  7
- David Vidmajer David Vidmajer Krajna  7
- Matej Kolmanič Matej Kolmanič Tropovci-Tišina  7
- Alen Jančar Alen Jančar Satahovci  7
- Tadej Kofjač Tadej Kofjač Petanjci  7
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  7
- Miha Ribaš Miha Ribaš Petanjci  7
- Daniel Grebenar Daniel Grebenar Borejci  7
33 Luka Serdinšek Betlehem Luka Serdinšek Betlehem Černelavci  6
- Rok Šinko Rok Šinko Krajna  6
35 Nejc Džafić Nejc Džafić Satahovci  5
- Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina  5
- Danijel Gomboši Danijel Gomboši Satahovci  5
- Aleksander Šadl Aleksander Šadl Skakovci  5
- Salih Tihak Salih Tihak Borejci  5
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  5
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  5
42 Blaž Sinic Blaž Sinic Dobel  4
- Luka Kološa Luka Kološa Černelavci  4
- Tjan Kuzma Tjan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Nino Bertalanič Nino Bertalanič Mister Baby  4
- Marko Gaber Marko Gaber Kučnica  4
- Tilen Šebjanič Tilen Šebjanič Krajna  4
- Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Nik Ficko Györek Nik Ficko Györek Krajna  4
- Mitja Lovenjak Mitja Lovenjak Gradišče  4
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  4
- Žan Šneider Žan Šneider Petanjci  4
- Tomi Šipoš Tomi Šipoš Borejci  4
- Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci  4
- Amadej Legen Amadej Legen Borejci  4
- Tilen Lovenjak Tilen Lovenjak Gradišče  4
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  4
58 Leon Šeruga Leon Šeruga Krog 97  3
- Samo Balažic Samo Balažic Krog 97  3
- Niko Kisilak Niko Kisilak i-Vent Kupšinci  3
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica  3
- Aleš Serdt Aleš Serdt Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  3
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Černelavci  3
- Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Polana  3
- Rok Škrilec Rok Škrilec Polana  3
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Petanjci  3
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  3
- Luka Marič Luka Marič Krog 97  3
- Aleš Štornik Aleš Štornik Krog 97  3
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  3
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Krog 97  3
- Lovro Vodovnik Lovro Vodovnik Borejci  3
- Gregor Benko Gregor Benko Satahovci  3
- Aljoša Lopert Aljoša Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Patrick Žižek Patrick Žižek Satahovci  3
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci  3
- Samo Farič Samo Farič Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Černelavci  3
- Mirjan Gomboc Mirjan Gomboc Dobel  3
- Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  3
82 Val Galof Val Galof Dobel  2
- Uroš Horvat Uroš Horvat Skakovci  2
- Dragan Zečević Dragan Zečević Satahovci  2
- Damijan Sapač Damijan Sapač Skakovci  2
- Tine Podlunšek Tine Podlunšek Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Til Makovec Til Makovec Krog 97  2
- Rok Marič Rok Marič Krog 97  2
- Jan Hajdič Jan Hajdič Skakovci  2
- Aljoša Števanec Aljoša Števanec Dobel  2
- Niko Kovač Niko Kovač Petanjci  2
- Damjan Šeruga Damjan Šeruga Mister Baby  2
- Marsel Pintarič Marsel Pintarič Mister Baby  2
- Nino Prejac Nino Prejac Petanjci  2
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  2
- Jožek Cener Jožek Cener Polana  2
- Mitja Vöröš Mitja Vöröš Polana  2
- Blaž Vereš Blaž Vereš Gradišče  2
- Matic Lajnšček Matic Lajnšček Gradišče  2
- Erik Gönc Erik Gönc i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Tine Lalovič Tine Lalovič Satahovci  2
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Černelavci  2
- Denis Prkič Denis Prkič Dobel  2
- Tomaž Buzeti Tomaž Buzeti Černelavci  2
- Danijel Kozar Danijel Kozar Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Denis Horvat Denis Horvat i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Vid Alač Vid Alač i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Denis Furek Denis Furek i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Goran Feguš Goran Feguš Petanjci  2
111 Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Petanjci  1
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Matic Donko Matic Donko Gradišče  1
- Matej Kuzma Matej Kuzma Borejci  1
- Mitja Stojisavljevič Mitja Stojisavljevič Mister Baby  1
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Borejci  1
- Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Polana  1
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Erik Škodnik Erik Škodnik Mister Baby  1
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  1
- Marsel Želodec Marsel Želodec Mister Baby  1
- Marko Karnet Marko Karnet Skakovci  1
- Tilen Džafić Tilen Džafić Polana  1
- Mitja Vrečič Mitja Vrečič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Zoran Hozjan Zoran Hozjan Petanjci  1
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  1
- Nejc Žalman Nejc Žalman Kučnica  1
- Timijan Kegel Timijan Kegel Kučnica  1
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Kučnica  1
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Mister Baby  1
- Niko Županek Niko Županek Satahovci  1
- Raphael Bongarz Raphael Bongarz Polana  1
- Martin Marič Martin Marič i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Marko Muršič Marko Muršič Polana  1
- Rok Gruškovnjak Rok Gruškovnjak Černelavci  1
- Renaldo Vidovič Renaldo Vidovič Borejci  1
- David Kreslin David Kreslin Satahovci  1
- Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Mitja Lukač Mitja Lukač Krog 97  1
- Lan Kuhar Lan Kuhar Dobel  1
- Luka Žnidarič Luka Žnidarič Polana  1
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  1