Print 

Events ranking: Zeleni karton

Rank   Name Team Zeleni karton
1 Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  5
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci  5
3 Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Krajna  4
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  4
5 Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  3
- Janko Lapoši Janko Lapoši Krog 97  3
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  3
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Černelavci  3
- Tilen Grah Tilen Grah Vivat  3
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  3
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Kupšinci  3
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Krajna  3
- Patrik Bukovec Patrik Bukovec Krajna  3
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  3
15 Denis Meško Denis Meško Dobel  2
- Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs Kupšinci  2
- Timotej Šiftar Timotej Šiftar Mladinec  2
- Matej Kolmanič Matej Kolmanič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Nejc Flegar Nejc Flegar Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  2
- Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Černelavci  2
- Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik Kupšinci  2
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci  2
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  2
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  2
- Tomislav Kočunik Tomislav Kočunik Černelavci  2
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Krajna  2
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Satahovci  2
- Tadej Gerič Tadej Gerič Satahovci  2
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Kučnica  2
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  2
- Rok Kovačič Rok Kovačič Gradišče  2
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Krog 97  2
35 Dejan Škafar Dejan Škafar Černelavci  1
- Marko Maučec Marko Maučec Vivat  1
- Blaž Fras Blaž Fras Gradišče  1
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  1
- Tadej Kofjač Tadej Kofjač Petanjci  1
- Aleš Smodiš Aleš Smodiš Kučnica  1
- Tim Kovačič Tim Kovačič Gradišče  1
- Tine Podlunšek Tine Podlunšek Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  1
- Denis Radovan Denis Radovan Krog 97  1
- Renaldo Vidovič Renaldo Vidovič Borejci  1
- Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Mister Baby  1
- Sandi Majc Sandi Majc Krajna  1
- Sebastjan Viher Sebastjan Viher Černelavci  1
- Štefan Kutoš Štefan Kutoš Černelavci  1
- Vasja Titan Vasja Titan Krog 97  1
- Dominik Sedonja Dominik Sedonja Kučnica  1
- Denis Bagoroš Denis Bagoroš Dobel  1
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  1
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  1
- Boštjan Maučec Boštjan Maučec Gradišče  1
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Mladinec  1
- Tomaž Poldauf Tomaž Poldauf Krajna  1
- Milko Kovač Milko Kovač Kupšinci  1
- Filip Čontala Filip Čontala Kupšinci  1
- Mitja Stojisavljevič Mitja Stojisavljevič Mister Baby  1
- Denis Karoli Denis Karoli Kupšinci  1
- Matej Horvat Matej Horvat Petanjci  1
- Damjan Gjergjek Damjan Gjergjek Borejci  1
- Ladislav Kovač Ladislav Kovač Černelavci  1
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Rok Marič Rok Marič Krog 97  1
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  1
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Dobel  1
- Andrej Slekovec Andrej Slekovec Kupšinci  1


Lestvica - veterani