Print 

Events ranking: Zeleni karton

Rank   Name Team Zeleni karton
1 Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik Gradišče  3
- Tilen Šebjanič Tilen Šebjanič Krajna  3
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  3
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  3
- Boštjan Čolnik Boštjan Čolnik Černelavci  3
6 Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  2
- Patrick Žižek Patrick Žižek Satahovci  2
- Timotej Šiftar Timotej Šiftar Krajna  2
- Tomaž Poldauf Tomaž Poldauf Krajna  2
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Krog 97  2
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  2
- Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  2
- Blaž Fras Blaž Fras Gradišče  2
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Mister Baby  2
- Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci  2
- Alen Gerendaj Alen Gerendaj Borejci  2
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci  2
18 Štefan Kutoš Štefan Kutoš Černelavci  1
- David Serec David Serec Krog 97  1
- Rok Gruškovnjak Rok Gruškovnjak Černelavci  1
- Aleš Ratko Aleš Ratko Vivat  1
- Matej Rantaša Matej Rantaša Kupšinci  1
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Kupšinci  1
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  1
- Tadej Tratnjek Tadej Tratnjek Satahovci  1
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Denis Poredoš Denis Poredoš Černelavci  1
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Krajna  1
- Sebastjan Viher Sebastjan Viher Černelavci  1
- Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  1
- Nino Pertoci Nino Pertoci Satahovci  1
- Aljoša Jerič Aljoša Jerič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Renaldo Vidovič Renaldo Vidovič Mladinec  1
- Jožek Cener Jožek Cener Černelavci  1
- Niko Drvarič Niko Drvarič Mladinec  1
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Petanjci  1
- Aleš Fister Aleš Fister Satahovci  1
- Damir Pucko Damir Pucko Borejci  1
- Filip Čontala Filip Čontala Kupšinci  1
- Drago Kerčmar Drago Kerčmar Kupšinci  1
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  1
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  1
- Blaž Bagola Blaž Bagola Kučnica  1
- Tilen Grah Tilen Grah Vivat  1
- Boštjan Šebjanič Boštjan Šebjanič Krajna  1
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  1
- Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Blaž Lebar Blaž Lebar Kučnica  1
- Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Mister Baby  1
- Mihael Wajs Mihael Wajs Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Andrej Gibičar Andrej Gibičar Kučnica  1
- Bojan Rojko Bojan Rojko Kučnica  1
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Mladinec  1
- Blaž Sinic Blaž Sinic Dobel  1
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  1
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Dobel  1
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  1
- Sašo Franko Sašo Franko Kupšinci  1
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  1
- Marko Wolf Marko Wolf Kučnica  1
- Ladislav Kovač Ladislav Kovač Černelavci  1
- Tomislav Kočunik Tomislav Kočunik Černelavci  1
- Aleš Smodiš Aleš Smodiš Kučnica  1
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  1
- Mihael Cifer Mihael Cifer Gradišče  1
- Matic Lajnšček Matic Lajnšček Kupšinci  1
- Simon Sočič Simon Sočič Petanjci  1


Lestvica - veterani