Print 

Razvrstitev dogodka: Zeleni karton

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Zeleni karton
1 Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs Kupšinci  4
- Ladislav Kovač Ladislav Kovač Černelavci  4
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Kupšinci  4
- Mihael Wajs Mihael Wajs Satahovci  4
5 Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  3
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci  3
- Dašo Gomboc Dašo Gomboc Vivat  3
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Krajna  3
- Alen Bertalanič Alen Bertalanič Krajna  3
- Damjan Gjergjek Damjan Gjergjek Borejci  3
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  3
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  3
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Krog 97  3
- Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  3
16 Denis Karoli Denis Karoli Kupšinci  2
- Kristijan Kuzma Kristijan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Borut Smej Borut Smej Krog 97  2
- Damjan Sabo Damjan Sabo Krog 97  2
- Tilen Grah Tilen Grah Vivat  2
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  2
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  2
- Tadej Baranja Tadej Baranja Černelavci  2
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  2
- Mitja Lejko Mitja Lejko Satahovci  2
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  2
- Mitja Vurcer Mitja Vurcer Gradišče  2
- Tim Kovačič Tim Kovačič Gradišče  2
- Andrej Lejko Andrej Lejko Borejci  2
- David Kozic David Kozic Černelavci  2
32 Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  1
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  1
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  1
- Alen Pajžlar Alen Pajžlar Petanjci  1
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  1
- Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik Kupšinci  1
- Denis Furek Denis Furek Kupšinci  1
- Blaž Bokan Blaž Bokan Černelavci  1
- Gorazd Kranjec Gorazd Kranjec Vivat  1
- Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Krajna  1
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  1
- Aleš Smodiš Aleš Smodiš Kučnica  1
- Til Makovec Til Makovec Mladinec  1
- Darjo Krpič Darjo Krpič Kučnica  1
- Andrej Gibičar Andrej Gibičar Kučnica  1
- Sašo Smodiš Sašo Smodiš Kučnica  1
- Denis Prkič Denis Prkič Dobel  1
- Andrej Slekovec Andrej Slekovec Kupšinci  1
- Dejan Škafar Dejan Škafar Černelavci  1
- Miha Pisnjak Miha Pisnjak Satahovci  1
- Tine Podlunšek Tine Podlunšek Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  1
- Marjan Števanec Marjan Števanec Mladinec  1
- Sašo Smodiš Sašo Smodiš Mladinec  1
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Danijel Ketiš Danijel Ketiš Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Mister Baby  1
- Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Krajna  1
- Rok Balažic Rok Balažic Gradišče  1
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Mladinec  1
- Marko Peterka Marko Peterka Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  1
- Tomaž Poldauf Tomaž Poldauf Krajna  1
- Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Mister Baby  1
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Krajna  1
- Alen Bencak Alen Bencak Gradišče  1
- Sašo Franko Sašo Franko Kupšinci  1
- Matej Slatinšek Matej Slatinšek Borejci  1
- Sebastjan Viher Sebastjan Viher Černelavci  1
- Mario Dotto Mario Dotto Vivat  1
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci  1
- Patrik Bukovec Patrik Bukovec Krajna  1
- Boštjan Šebjanič Boštjan Šebjanič Krajna  1
- Igor Vogrin Igor Vogrin Černelavci  1
- Damjan Šeruga Damjan Šeruga Mister Baby  1
- Mitja Stojisavljevič Mitja Stojisavljevič Mister Baby  1
- Sašo Radulovič Sašo Radulovič Krog 97  1
- Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Dobel  1
- Miran Lazar Miran Lazar Dobel  1
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Borejci  1
- Filip Čontala Filip Čontala Kupšinci  1
- Dominik Sedonja Dominik Sedonja Kučnica  1


Lestvica - veterani

Liga veteranov 2017/18

# Team Točke
1 Bulls 34
2 Černelavci vet. 34
3 Kupšinci vet. 33
4 Krog 97 vet. 30
5 Polana 27
6 Krajna vet. 22
7 Večeslavci 21
8 Mister Baby vet. 18
9 Petanjci vet. 16
10 Tropovci-Tišina vet. 11
11 Vietnam 19 9
12 Gradišče vet. 6
13 Vanča vas 6
14 Boračeva 3