Print 

Razvrstitev dogodka: Gol

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci  8
2 Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  7
- Matej Gomboc Matej Gomboc Dobel  7
- Mihael Wajs Mihael Wajs Satahovci  7
- Simon Pavel Simon Pavel Borejci  7
- Denis Karoli Denis Karoli Kupšinci  7
7 Til Makovec Til Makovec Mladinec  6
- Kristijan Kuzma Kristijan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina  6
- David Serec David Serec Krog 97  6
10 Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci  5
- Mitja Flisar Mitja Flisar Mladinec  5
12 Renato Vereš Renato Vereš Gradišče  4
- Luka Pejnovič Luka Pejnovič Vivat  4
- Damjan Sabo Damjan Sabo Krog 97  4
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  4
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  4
17 Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  3
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci  3
- Marko Maučec Marko Maučec Vivat  3
- Sašo Radulovič Sašo Radulovič Krog 97  3
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Borejci  3
- Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Krajna  3
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  3
- Timotej Šiftar Timotej Šiftar Mladinec  3
- Blaž Bencak Blaž Bencak Gradišče  3
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Kupšinci  3
28 Dejan Škafar Dejan Škafar Černelavci  2
- Tomaž Poldauf Tomaž Poldauf Krajna  2
- Dejan Flisar Dejan Flisar Kučnica  2
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  2
- Ivan Keglevič Ivan Keglevič Petanjci  2
- Denis Meško Denis Meško Dobel  2
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Krog 97  2
- Blaž Bokan Blaž Bokan Černelavci  2
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  2
- Damjan Šeruga Damjan Šeruga Mister Baby  2
- Sebastjan Vogrinčič Sebastjan Vogrinčič Kučnica  2
- Sebastjan Viher Sebastjan Viher Černelavci  2
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica  2
- Andrej Horvat Andrej Horvat Gradišče  2
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Borejci  2
- Alen Pajžlar Alen Pajžlar Petanjci  2
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Satahovci  2
- Tomaž Zver Tomaž Zver Dobel  2
46 Aleš Smodiš Aleš Smodiš Kučnica  1
- Žan Šneider Žan Šneider Petanjci  1
- Tomaž Horvat Tomaž Horvat Dobel  1
- Sašo Franko Sašo Franko Kupšinci  1
- Mitja Vrečič Mitja Vrečič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Mario Dotto Mario Dotto Vivat  1
- Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Černelavci  1
- Tine Podlunšek Tine Podlunšek Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Mister Baby  1
- Matej Horvat Matej Horvat Petanjci  1
- Boštjan Pevec Boštjan Pevec Krajna  1
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Krajna  1
- Marsel Cener Marsel Cener Gradišče  1
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  1
- Ladislav Kovač Ladislav Kovač Černelavci  1
- Blaž Lebar Blaž Lebar Kučnica  1
- Robert Jerič Robert Jerič Černelavci  1
- Uroš Kolmanič Uroš Kolmanič Mladinec  1
- Alen Bencak Alen Bencak Gradišče  1
- Rok Kos Rok Kos Gradišče  1
- Tim Kovačič Tim Kovačič Gradišče  1
- Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Krajna  1
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  1
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  1
- Simon Hari Simon Hari Kupšinci  1
- Uroš Oček Uroš Oček Kupšinci  1
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  1
- Jožef Dominik Titan Jožef Dominik Titan Krog 97  1
- Igor Vogrin Igor Vogrin Černelavci  1
- Denis Furek Denis Furek Kupšinci  1
- Zoran Hozjan Zoran Hozjan Petanjci  1
- Miran Lazar Miran Lazar Dobel  1
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  1
- Tine Celec Tine Celec Borejci  1
- Mitja Lejko Mitja Lejko Satahovci  1


Lestvica - veterani

Liga veteranov 2017/18

# Team Točke
1 Bulls 13
2 Kupšinci vet. 12
3 Večeslavci 12
4 Černelavci vet. 10
5 Krajna vet. 10
6 Mister Baby vet. 9
7 Petanjci vet. 7
8 Polana 6
9 Gradišče vet. 6
10 Krog 97 vet. 6
11 Vanča vas 3
12 Tropovci-Tišina vet. 2
13 Boračeva 0
14 Vietnam 19 0