Print 

Events ranking: Gol

Rank   Name Team Gol
1 Mitja Flisar Mitja Flisar Mladinec 62
2 Luka Pejnovič Luka Pejnovič Vivat 52
3 Marko Balažic Marko Balažic Mladinec 34
4 Dejan Flisar Dejan Flisar Kučnica 31
5 Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci 29
- Aleš Bogdan Aleš Bogdan Tropovci-Tišina 29
7 David Serec David Serec Mladinec 28
8 Simon Pavel Simon Pavel Borejci 25
9 Niko Bošnjak Niko Bošnjak Krog 97 24
10 Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci 23
11 Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci 22
12 Rok Balažic Rok Balažic Gradišče 20
- Milan Ficko Milan Ficko Kučnica 20
14 Sašo Radulovič Sašo Radulovič Krog 97 19
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Černelavci 19
16 Boštjan Pevec Boštjan Pevec Krajna 18
17 Damjan Gjergjek Damjan Gjergjek Borejci 17
- Simon Ülen Simon Ülen Dobel 17
19 David Sedonja David Sedonja Tropovci-Tišina 16
- Damjan Grah Damjan Grah Borejci 16
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby 16
22 Marko Maučec Marko Maučec Vivat 15
- Goran Baranja Goran Baranja Kupšinci 15
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby 15
25 Tilen Grah Tilen Grah Vivat 14
- Boštjan Horvat Boštjan Horvat Petanjci 14
- Alen Pajžlar Alen Pajžlar Petanjci 14
- Miha Meolic Miha Meolic Gradišče 14
- Blaž Bencak Blaž Bencak Gradišče 14
30 Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Tropovci-Tišina 13
- Sebastjan Viher Sebastjan Viher Černelavci 13
- Mitja Stojisavljevič Mitja Stojisavljevič Mister Baby 13
33 Boštjan Kolmanič Boštjan Kolmanič Borejci 12
- Ivo Prettner Ivo Prettner Mladinec 12
35 Borut Smej Borut Smej Krog 97 11
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Kupšinci 11
- Simon Kuzmič Simon Kuzmič Mladinec 11
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica 11
- Blaž Celec Blaž Celec Černelavci 11
- Matej Kuzma Matej Kuzma Borejci 11
41 Uroš Sajko Uroš Sajko Petanjci 10
- Igor Preininger Igor Preininger Kupšinci 10
- Tomaž Horvat Tomaž Horvat Dobel 10
- Damjan Šeruga Damjan Šeruga Mister Baby 10
- Niko Drvarič Niko Drvarič Mladinec 10
46 Rok Brinar Rok Brinar Krog 97  9
- Robert Rojko Robert Rojko Kučnica  9
- Kristijan Kuzma Kristijan Kuzma Dobel  9
- Ludvik Časar Ludvik Časar Kupšinci  9
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  9
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  9
- Aleš Sapač Aleš Sapač Borejci  9
53 Tadej Kofjač Tadej Kofjač Petanjci  8
- Boris Kos Boris Kos Gradišče  8
- Grega Vurcer Grega Vurcer Gradišče  8
- Rok Gruškovnjak Rok Gruškovnjak Černelavci  8
- Dejan Grah Dejan Grah Krajna  8
- Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs Kupšinci  8
- Matej Andrejč Matej Andrejč Borejci  8
60 Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  7
- Borut Benkič Borut Benkič Kučnica  7
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Krajna  7
- Matej Slatinšek Matej Slatinšek Mister Baby  7
- Nino Šnurer Kacijan Nino Šnurer Kacijan Kučnica  7
- Tadej Titan Tadej Titan Černelavci  7
- Andrej Horvat Andrej Horvat Gradišče  7
67 Zoran Hozjan Zoran Hozjan Petanjci  6
- Tomaž Poldauf Tomaž Poldauf Krajna  6
- Ladislav Kovač Ladislav Kovač Černelavci  6
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  6
- Uroš Kovačec Uroš Kovačec Satahovci  6
- Sebastjan Vogrinčič Sebastjan Vogrinčič Kučnica  6
- Sebjan Hari Sebjan Hari Vivat  6
- Davorin Lajnšček Davorin Lajnšček Borejci  6
- Niko Škodnik Niko Škodnik Mister Baby  6
- Matej Horvat Matej Horvat Petanjci  6
77 Uroš Oček Uroš Oček Krajna  5
- Dejan Obal Dejan Obal Dobel  5
- Milan Bencak Milan Bencak Gradišče  5
- Vasilij Žitek Vasilij Žitek Satahovci  5
- Robert Jerič Robert Jerič Černelavci  5
- Damjan Bohar Damjan Bohar Satahovci  5
- Denis Prkič Denis Prkič Dobel  5
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  5
- Danijel Čerpnjak Danijel Čerpnjak Mladinec  5
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  5
- Mitja Gjergjek Mitja Gjergjek Tropovci-Tišina  5
- Vasja Titan Vasja Titan Krog 97  5
- Denis Poredoš Denis Poredoš Černelavci  5
- Mitja Koren Mitja Koren Gradišče  5
- Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Mister Baby  5
92 Rafko Ficko Rafko Ficko Kučnica  4
- Danijel Ketiš Danijel Ketiš Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Krajna  4
- Boštjan Čolnik Boštjan Čolnik Černelavci  4
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Borejci  4
- Aleš Serdt Aleš Serdt Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Domen Martinec Domen Martinec Krog 97  4
- Simon Detellbach Simon Detellbach Krajna  4
- Kristijan Bratkovič Kristijan Bratkovič Krajna  4
- Igor Vogrin Igor Vogrin Černelavci  4
- Mario Dotto Mario Dotto Vivat  4
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  4
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  4
- Matej Gomboc Matej Gomboc Dobel  4
106 Davor Kos Davor Kos Gradišče  3
- Stanko Pisnjak Stanko Pisnjak Satahovci  3
- Alojz Varga Alojz Varga Gradišče  3
- Dejan Kozar Dejan Kozar Černelavci  3
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Mister Baby  3
- Blaž Kous Blaž Kous Gradišče  3
- Andrej Vučak Andrej Vučak Kupšinci  3
- Niko Kisilak Niko Kisilak Vivat  3
- Sašo Gerendaj Sašo Gerendaj Černelavci  3
- Roman Gomboc Roman Gomboc Dobel  3
- Danijel Koren Danijel Koren Satahovci  3
- Igor Makari Igor Makari Kupšinci  3
- Mitja Grah Mitja Grah Vivat  3
- Uroš Pavel Uroš Pavel Borejci  3
- Mirnes Šuvalić Mirnes Šuvalić Krajna  3
121 Silvo Pajžlar Silvo Pajžlar Mister Baby  2
- Sašo Smodiš Sašo Smodiš Mladinec  2
- Danijel Grah Danijel Grah Petanjci  2
- Denis Furek Denis Furek Kupšinci  2
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Dobel  2
- Dejan Benko Dejan Benko Kučnica  2
- Luka Žerjav Luka Žerjav Satahovci  2
- Rok Milanovič Rok Milanovič Vivat  2
- Bojan Rojko Bojan Rojko Kučnica  2
- Dominik Makovec Dominik Makovec Mladinec  2
- Tadej Flisar Tadej Flisar Mladinec  2
- Tomaž Pavel Tomaž Pavel Borejci  2
- Janko Lapoši Janko Lapoši Krog 97  2
- Antonio Peňa Trillo Antonio Peňa Trillo Vivat  2
- Uroš Škrilec Uroš Škrilec Dobel  2
- Sašo Jože Sapač Sašo Jože Sapač Dobel  2
- Tomaž Pečič Tomaž Pečič Dobel  2
- Marko Hamruš Marko Hamruš Gradišče  2
- Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  2
- Patrik Mencigar Patrik Mencigar Kupšinci  2
- Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Dobel  2
142 Timotej Grah Timotej Grah Vivat  1
- Sašo Smodiš Sašo Smodiš Kučnica  1
- Bojan Berden Bojan Berden Krog 97  1
- Miha Pisnjak Miha Pisnjak Satahovci  1
- Tomaž Hanc Tomaž Hanc Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Miro Berke Miro Berke Gradišče  1
- Dominik Gorza Dominik Gorza Petanjci  1
- Andrej Lejko Andrej Lejko Mister Baby  1
- Simon Grlec Simon Grlec Vivat  1
- Alojz Tuškei Alojz Tuškei Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Filip Jug Filip Jug Kučnica  1
- Alen Gerendaj Alen Gerendaj Kupšinci  1
- Daniel Grah Daniel Grah Petanjci  1
- Dušan Belak Dušan Belak Petanjci  1
- David Perkič David Perkič Petanjci  1
- Dejan Krpič Dejan Krpič Mister Baby  1
- Dejan Škafar Dejan Škafar Černelavci  1
- Sandi Majc Sandi Majc Krajna  1
- Marko Wolf Marko Wolf Kučnica  1
- Filip Čontala Filip Čontala Černelavci  1
- Andrej Balažic Andrej Balažic Krog 97  1
- Leon Horvat Leon Horvat Dobel  1
- Danijel Obal Danijel Obal Dobel  1
- Zoran Balažic Zoran Balažic Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Franc Titan Franc Titan Mladinec  1
- Grega Pavel Grega Pavel Borejci  1
- Uroš Papič Uroš Papič Gradišče  1
- Tilen Džafić Tilen Džafić Černelavci  1
- Uroš Žilavec Uroš Žilavec Dobel  1
- Mitja Bertalanič Mitja Bertalanič Krajna  1
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  1
- Denis Banfi Denis Banfi Kupšinci  1
- Marko Sedonja Marko Sedonja Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Mitja Čontala Mitja Čontala Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Jože Rogan Jože Rogan Kučnica  1
- Ivan Keglevič Ivan Keglevič Petanjci  1
- Alen Bertalanič Alen Bertalanič Krajna  1
- Patrik Bukovec Patrik Bukovec Mister Baby  1
- Denis Lindič Denis Lindič Dobel  1
- Igor Celec Igor Celec Černelavci  1
- Uroš Pertoci Uroš Pertoci Satahovci  1
- Daniel Zorjan Daniel Zorjan Petanjci  1
- Andrej Slekovec Andrej Slekovec Kupšinci  1
- Tadej Gerič Tadej Gerič Satahovci  1
- Jure Donša Jure Donša Krog 97  1


Lestvica - veterani